Part 1 - Morning

#StartTitlePrgStageQtyDancesResult
1 08:30:00 Registration & Heating
2 10:00:00 Opening Speeches
3 10:30:00 Judges Presentation
4 10:30:00 Juvenile 1&2 (6-11) Bands Cup Part Showcase
5 10:36:00 Juvenile 1&2 (6-11) Bands Cup - Yakir Afula Part Showcase Showcase 1 SC
6 10:40:00 Juvenile 1&2 (6-11) Bands Cup - Yakir Nazeret Ilit Part Showcase Showcase 1 SC
7 10:44:00 Juvenile 1&2 (6-11) Bands Cup - Inna Afula Part Showcase Showcase 1 SC
8 10:48:00 Juvenile 1&2 (6-11) Bands Cup - Nika Kfar Tavor Part Showcase Showcase 1 SC
9 10:52:00 Juvenile 1&2 (6-11) Bands Cup - Nika Ramat Yishay Part Showcase Showcase 1 SC
10 10:56:00 Juvenile 1&2 (6-11) Bands Cup - Gold Dance Part Showcase 2
11 11:02:00 Juvenile 1&2 (6-11) Bands Cup Part Showcase Showcase SC
12 11:06:00 Junior 1&2 (12-15) Bands Cup Part Showcase Showcase SC show
13 11:10:00 Junior 1&2 (12-15) Bands Cup - Yakir Part Showcase Showcase 1 SC show
14 11:14:00 Junior 1&2 (12-15) Bands Cup - Inna Part Showcase Showcase 1 SC show
15 11:18:00 (4-5) Solo Newcomers 9 WC
16 11:24:00 (4-5) Newcomers 7 WC
17 11:30:00 (5-7) Solo N2 28 WC show
18 11:36:00 Under 9 (<9) D Solo ST ST Final 4 WTVQ show
19 11:46:00 Junior 1 (12-13) D Solo ST ST Final 3 WTVQ show
20 11:50:00 (5-7) Solo N4 Final 2 WQCS show
21 12:00:00 Junior 1 (12-13) Solo N4 Final 2 WQCS show
22 12:04:00 Under 9 (<9) D Solo LA LA Final 3 CSRJ show
23 12:14:00 Junior 1 (12-13) D Solo LA LA Final 4 CSRJ show
24 12:18:00 (8-9) Solo N2 14 WC show
25 12:22:00 Juvenile 2 (10-11) Solo N2 11 WC show
26 12:26:00 Junior 1 (12-13) Solo N2 2 WC show
27 12:30:00 Under 9 (<9) E Solo Part ST Final 4 WTQ show
28 12:42:00 Junior 2 (14-15) E Solo Part ST Final 5 WTQ show
29 12:54:00 Under 9 (<9) F Solo Final 6 WQCS show
30 13:04:00 Junior 1 (12-13) Solo N3 2 WCS show
31 13:08:00 Junior 1 (12-13) F Solo Part ST Final 7 WQ show
32 13:18:00 (4-80) H Parent & Child ½ Final 12 WC
33 13:18:00 (4-80) H Parent & Child Final 6 WC
34 13:24:00 Juvenile 2 (10-11) E Solo ½ Final 10 WTQCSJ show
35 13:24:00 (5-7) Solo N3 17 WCS show
36 13:32:00 (8-9) Solo N3 18 WCS show
37 13:36:00 Junior 1 (12-13) F Solo Part LA Final 7 CS show
38 13:42:00 Juvenile 2 (10-11) Solo N3 10 WCS show
39 13:46:00 (8-9) Solo ¼ Final 15 WQCS show
40 13:46:00 Juvenile 2 (10-11) F Solo Final 8 WQCS show
41 13:50:00 Juvenile 2 (10-11) Solo ½ Final 11 WQCS show
42 13:50:00 Juvenile 2 (10-11) E Solo Final 6 WTQCSJ show
43 13:54:00 Dancing Family Final 8 WC show
44 14:00:00 Junior 1&2 (12-15) C Solo ST ST Final 5 WTVFQ show
45 14:04:00 (8-9) Solo ½ Final 12 WQCS show
46 14:04:00 Junior 1 (12-13) E Solo Part ST ½ Final 11 WTQ show
47 14:04:00 Juvenile 2 (10-11) Solo N4 Final 6 WQCS show
48 14:08:00 Juvenile 2 (10-11) D Solo ST ST Final 6 WTVQ show
49 14:12:00 Junior 1 (12-13) E Solo Part LA ½ Final 11 CSJ show
50 14:12:00 Under 9 (<9) E Solo Part LA Final 4 CSJ show
51 14:20:00 Junior 2 (14-15) E Solo Part LA Final 5 CSJ show
52 14:28:00 Junior 1 (12-13) E Solo Part LA Final 6 CSJ show
53 14:36:00 (8-9) Solo N4 Final 6 WQCS show
54 14:40:00 Junior 1&2 (12-15) C Solo LA LA Final 4 CSRPJ show
55 14:44:00 Juvenile 2 (10-11) D Solo LA LA Final 6 CSRJ show
56 14:48:00 Junior 1 (12-13) E Solo Part ST Final 6 WTQ show
57 15:00:00 Awards Ceremony